FIXTURES SECRETARY – MIKE BIRD Tel: 07747 115362 Email: michael.bird1@btconnect.com

MENS 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 3)

Mike Bird Tel: 07747 115362 email: michael.bird1@btconnect.com

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
Saturday
May 12th 2018Marlow 210.00amHome
SaturdayJune 9th 2018Chesham Bois 210.00amHome
SaturdayJuly 7th 2018Horsenden10.30amAway
SaturdayJuly 21st 2018Wolverton10.30amHome
SaturdayJuly 28th 2018Stony Stratford 21.00pmAway
SaturdaySeptember 1st 2018Hazlemere 110.00am Home

SaturdaySeptember 22nd 2018Halton 12.00pmAway

MENS 2ND TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 6)

Charlie Phelps Tel: 07912 505191 email: cjphelps1@gmail.com

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
SundayMay 6th 2018David Lloyd Milton Keynes 41.00pmAway
SundayMay 20th 2018Flackwell Heath 1.00pmHome
SundayJune 10th 2018Stony Stratford 31.00pmAway
SundayJune 24th 2018Haddenham1.30pmAway
Sunday July 15th 2018Chesham 18791.00pmHome
Sunday August 12th 2018Little Chalfont 21.00pmHome
SundaySeptember 16th 2018Burnham 21.00pmAway

MENS 3RD TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 10)

Derek Harris Tel: 07748 962653 email: derekharris250@gmail.com

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIMEHOME AWAY
SundayApril 29th 2018Milton Keynes1.00pmHome
SundayJune 10th 2018Richings Park1.00pmHome
SundayJuly 1st 2018Wendover 21.30pmAway
SundayJuly 29th 2018Marlow 210.00amAway
SaturdayAugust 18th 2018Great Missenden 410.00amHome
SaturdaySeptember 1st 2018Prestwood10.00amAway

LADIES 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 6)

Angela Cranston Tel: 07724 821927 email: angela.cranston@talktalk.net

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
SaturdayMarch 24th 2018Burnham10.00amHome
SaturdayApril 14th 2018Chesham Bois10.00amHome
SaturdayApril 28th 2018Farnham Common 1 10.00amHome
SundayJuly 1st 2018Aylesbury 210.30amAway
SaturdayJuly 28th 2018Stoke Park 21.00pmAway
SundayAugust 5th 2018Great Missenden 21.00pmHome
SaturdayAugust 11th 2018Beaconsfield 310.00amHome
Saturday September 1st 2018Great Missenden 11.00pmAway
SaturdaySeptember 15th 2018Penn & Tylers Green 210.00amHome

MEDLEY 1ST TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 3)

Therese Cooklin Tel: 07786 735711 email: news@chalfontstpetertennisclub.co.uk

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
SundayMarch 25th 2018High Wycombe10.30amAway
SaturdayApril 21st 2018David Lloyd Beaconsfield 210.00amHome
Sunday May 6th 2018Chesham 1879 21.00pmAway
SundayJune 3rd 2018David Lloyd Milton Keynes 31.00pmHome
SundayJune 17th 2018Iver Heath 11.00pmHome
SundayJune 24th 2018Horsenden 110.30amAway
SundayJuly 15th 2018Gerrards Cross Bull Lane 22.00pmAway

MEDLEY 2ND TEAM CAPTAIN (DIVISION 4)

Peter Fisher Tel: 07833 716530 email: prsfisher@btinternet.com

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
SundayMay 13th 2018Farnham Common 11.00pmAway
SaturdayJune 2nd 2018Great Missenden 210.00amHome
SaturdayJune 16th 2018Beaconsfield 210.00amHome
SundayJuly 8th 2018Gerrards Cross Dules Wood 21.00pmAway
SaturdayAugust 4th 2018Stoke Poges 21.00pmAway
SundaySeptember 2nd 2018Hazlemere 21.00pmHome

SPRING CHARITY LEAGUE MIDWEEK LADIES

Janet Clarke Tel: 01753 882027 email: clarkesproperty@hotmail.com

DAYDATEOPPONENTTIME
HOME
AWAY
Thursday April 12th 2018Moor Park10.00amAway
ThursdayApril 19th 2018Harrow 29.30amHome
ThursdayApril 26th 2018David Lloyd 2 Northwood10.00amAway
ThursdayMay 3rd 2018West End10.00amAway
ThursdayMay 10th 2018David Lloyd 3 Northwood9.30amHome